c 09.10.2017 по 15.10.2017
Понедельник
09.10.2017
7:30 (85 мин.)
Ева Тужикова
Студия Йоги
10:00 (55 мин.)
Анастасия Белова
Зал 1
18:00 (55 мин.)
Дарья Разумеева
Зал 2
19:00 (55 мин.)
Дарья Разумеева
Зал 2
19:00 (55 мин.)
Александр Лаврушин
Студия Единоборств
20:00 (55 мин.)
Алина Козлова
Зал 1
20:00 (85 мин.)
Марина Гуткевич
Студия Йоги
20:00 (55 мин.)
Александр Лаврушин
Студия Единоборств
21:00 (55 мин.)
Дарья Разумеева
Зал 2
Вторник
10.10.2017
8:00 (55 мин.)
Ева Тужикова
Зал 2
11:00 (85 мин.)
Марина Гуткевич
Студия Йоги
12:00 (55 мин.)
Дарья Разумеева
Зал 1
13:00 (55 мин.)
Марина Гуткевич
Студия Йоги
18:30 (55 мин.)
Сергей Борисов
Студия Единоборств
19:00 (55 мин.)
Марина Гуткевич
Студия Йоги
19:00 (55 мин.)
Алина Козлова
Зал 1
20:00 (55 мин.)
Ольга Перышкина
Зал 1
20:00 (55 мин.)
Артем Конотопов
Студия Единоборств
Среда
11.10.2017
10:00 (55 мин.)
Ева Тужикова
Зал 2
12:00 (55 мин.)
Анастасия Белова
Зал 2
13:00 (55 мин.)
Анастасия Белова
Студия Йоги
19:00 (55 мин.)
Александр Лаврушин
Студия Единоборств
19:00 (55 мин.)
Дарья Разумеева
Зал 1
20:00 (85 мин.)
Марина Гуткевич
Студия Йоги
20:00 (55 мин.)
Дарья Разумеева
Зал 2
20:00 (55 мин.)
Андрей Смородинов
Студия Единоборств
20:00 (55 мин.)
Алина Козлова
Зал 1
21:00 (55 мин.)
Алина Козлова
Зал 1
Четверг
12.10.2017
8:00 (55 мин.)
Ева Тужикова
Зал 2
11:00 (85 мин.)
Марина Гуткевич
Студия Йоги
12:00 (55 мин.)
Анастасия Белова
Зал 1
13:00 (55 мин.)
Марина Гуткевич
Студия Йоги
18:30 (55 мин.)
Сергей Борисов
Студия Единоборств
19:00 (55 мин.)
Алина Козлова
Зал 2
19:00 (55 мин.)
Ольга Перышкина
Зал 1
20:00 (55 мин.)
Артем Конотопов
Студия Единоборств
20:00 (55 мин.)
Дмитрий Алдошкин
Зал 2
Пятница
13.10.2017
7:30 (85 мин.)
Ева Тужикова
Студия Йоги
10:00 (55 мин.)
Анастасия Белова
Зал 1
12:00 (55 мин.)
Анастасия Белова
Студия Йоги
18:00 (55 мин.)
Дарья Разумеева
Зал 1
18:30 (55 мин.)
Сергей Борисов
Студия Единоборств
19:00 (55 мин.)
Александр Лаврушин
Студия Единоборств
19:00 (85 мин.)
Марина Гуткевич
Студия Йоги
20:00 (55 мин.)
Алина Козлова
Зал 1
20:00 (55 мин.)
Оксана Голубчик
Студия Единоборств
Суббота
14.10.2017
11:00 (55 мин.)
Дарья Разумеева
Зал 2
12:00 (55 мин.)
Сергей Борисов
Студия Единоборств
Воскресенье
15.10.2017
10:00 (55 мин.)
Оксана Голубчик
Студия Единоборств
12:00 (55 мин.)
Алина Козлова
Зал 1
14:00 (55 мин.)
Анастасия Белова
Студия Йоги
14:00 (55 мин.)
Аиша Ракаева
Зал 2
18:00 (55 мин.)
Оксана Голубчик
Студия Единоборств
19:00 (55 мин.)
Андрей Смородинов
Студия Единоборств